Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
19.Construction Of Internal Road At Village Ozar No.2 Highschool To Ozar Otur Canal Road Tal. Junnar
|
| Description |
19.Construction Of Internal Road At Village Ozar No.2 Highschool To Ozar Otur Canal Road Tal. Junnar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PUNE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDPUN_1170471_95 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPune/North/e-Tender/03/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 8901 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2033796 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of road otur umbaraj pand road (f/o nivaruti gabaji isakande to h/o baban shantaram tambe) at otur, tal junnar, dist pune
Construction of road otur umbaraj pand road (f/o nivaruti gabaji isakande to h/o baban shantaram tambe) at otur, tal junnar, dist pune
Read moreProposed constrction of rcc retaining wall at otur golegaon road side, for junnar municipal council, junnar
Proposed constrction of rcc retaining wall at otur golegaon road side, for junnar municipal council, junnar
Read more4.construction of internal road at village parunde vaishvdham parunde road to khadknali khelnal road tal. junnar.
4.construction of internal road at village parunde vaishvdham parunde road to khadknali khelnal road tal. junnar.
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road in pardeshapura of junnar nagarparishad area tal junnar, dist pune
Construction of internal cement concrete road in pardeshapura of junnar nagarparishad area tal junnar, dist pune
Read more23 construction of bangarwadi to kurundavasti canal road at belhe tal . junnar
23 construction of bangarwadi to kurundavasti canal road at belhe tal . junnar
Read moreProviding consultancy servies for land acquisition work for narayangaon ozar otur road km 55/00 to 56/300 (sh-128 narayangaon to kolhemala) taluka junnar dist pune
Providing consultancy servies for land acquisition work for narayangaon ozar otur road km 55/00 to 56/300 (sh-128 narayangaon to kolhemala) taluka junnar dist pune
Read moreProviding special repairs work to zilla parishad primary school at otur no.2 tal junnar dist pune
Providing special repairs work to zilla parishad primary school at otur no.2 tal junnar dist pune
Read more1- proposed devlopment wokrks under tirth kshetra vikash yojana in s. no. 885,886 at otur for kapardikeshwar devdharm sansthan otur tal junnar dist pune. bhaktta niwas
1- proposed devlopment wokrks under tirth kshetra vikash yojana in s. no. 885,886 at otur for kapardikeshwar devdharm sansthan otur tal junnar dist pune. bhaktta niwas
Read moreConstruction of one classroom at zilla parishad primary school ozar no.2 tal junnar dist pune
Construction of one classroom at zilla parishad primary school ozar no.2 tal junnar dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type