Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of S Bend Curvilinear Bend For Pipeline No 01 To 20 Of Dalmau A Pump Canal Stage 1st Under Modernisation Project Of Chaudhary Charan Singh Dalmau A Pump Canal Stage 1st Distt Raebareli
|
| Description |
Fabrication Of S Bend Curvilinear Bend For Pipeline No 01 To 20 Of Dalmau A Pump Canal Stage 1st Under Modernisation Project Of Chaudhary Charan Singh Dalmau A Pump Canal Stage 1st Distt Raebareli
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDM_945446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE No. 02/ E.E. /S.S.K.-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dalmau, Raebareli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1638253 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication of syphonic bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Fabrication of syphonic bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (25000 cfm x 1 nos.)at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Providing, installation, testing and commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (25000 cfm x 1 nos.)at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Read moreProviding, installation, testing an commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (20000 cfm x 1 nos.) at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli.
Providing, installation, testing an commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (20000 cfm x 1 nos.) at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli.
Read moreDismantling shifting and relaying erection of new ms s bend curvilinear bend and shifting and relaying erection of m s syphonic bend for delievery pipeline no 01 to 20 at dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Dismantling shifting and relaying erection of new ms s bend curvilinear bend and shifting and relaying erection of m s syphonic bend for delievery pipeline no 01 to 20 at dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Read moreRepair renovation work of 33 3.3 kv 5 mva ht transformer no 2 at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal dalmau raebareli
Repair renovation work of 33 3.3 kv 5 mva ht transformer no 2 at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal dalmau raebareli
Read moreProviding, laying, testing and commissioning of isi marked 3 core, 400 mm2 ht cable cross linked polyethylene (xlpe) insulated, pvc outer sheathed cable at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of isi marked 3 core, 400 mm2 ht cable cross linked polyethylene (xlpe) insulated, pvc outer sheathed cable at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Read moreManufacturing supply erection testing and commissioning of 1250 amp lt panel suitable as per site including all necessary accessories and dismantling and shifting of old lt panels in store at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st
Manufacturing supply erection testing and commissioning of 1250 amp lt panel suitable as per site including all necessary accessories and dismantling and shifting of old lt panels in store at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st
Read moreModernisation of bakhira pump canal 1st (capacity 30 cusec) district-santkabir nagar
Re-construction of existing &#x0d brick lining from km 0.0 to &#x0d km 0.86 of bakhira pump &#x0d canal 1st district-santkabir &#x0d nagar
Read moreWork of extension of control room for upgradation of 33 kv sub-station dalmau district raebareli chaudhary charan singh dalmau pump - a from 33/3.3 kv to 33/11 kv.
Work of extension of control room for upgradation of 33 kv sub-station dalmau district raebareli chaudhary charan singh dalmau pump - a from 33/3.3 kv to 33/11 kv.
Read moreProviding and laying of gl conductar/strip and air vertical terminal at dalmau a pump canal modernization project, ist stage dalmau, raebareli
Providing and laying of gl conductar/strip and air vertical terminal at dalmau a pump canal modernization project, ist stage dalmau, raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type