Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Renovation Work Of 33 3.3 Kv 5 Mva Ht Transformer No 2 At Chaudhary Charan Singh Dalmau A Pump Canal Dalmau Raebareli
|
| Description |
Repair Renovation Work Of 33 3.3 Kv 5 Mva Ht Transformer No 2 At Chaudhary Charan Singh Dalmau A Pump Canal Dalmau Raebareli
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDM_949453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE No. 06/ E.E. /S.S.K.-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 38212 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dalmau, Raebareli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1646787 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of extension of control room for upgradation of 33 kv sub-station dalmau district raebareli chaudhary charan singh dalmau pump - a from 33/3.3 kv to 33/11 kv.
Work of extension of control room for upgradation of 33 kv sub-station dalmau district raebareli chaudhary charan singh dalmau pump - a from 33/3.3 kv to 33/11 kv.
Read moreFabrication of syphonic bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Fabrication of syphonic bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Read moreFabrication of s bend curvilinear bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Fabrication of s bend curvilinear bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (25000 cfm x 1 nos.)at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Providing, installation, testing and commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (25000 cfm x 1 nos.)at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Read moreProviding, installation, testing an commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (20000 cfm x 1 nos.) at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli.
Providing, installation, testing an commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (20000 cfm x 1 nos.) at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli.
Read moreProviding, laying, testing and commissioning of isi marked 3 core, 400 mm2 ht cable cross linked polyethylene (xlpe) insulated, pvc outer sheathed cable at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of isi marked 3 core, 400 mm2 ht cable cross linked polyethylene (xlpe) insulated, pvc outer sheathed cable at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Read moreReconsruction of damaged v.r.b on minors and d.y of chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal. lot2
Reconsruction of damaged v.r.b on minors and d.y of chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal. lot 2
Read moreConstruction 12 no r.c.c bridge in place of damaged v.r.b. on chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal
Construction 12 no r.c.c bridge in place of damaged v.r.b. on chaudhary charan singh doharighat main canal
Read moreSupply and installation of bharat ratna prime minister chaudhary charan singh memorial gate at chaudhary charan singh park bilari road in moradabad for d.r.d.a moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d bharat ratna prime minister chaudhary charan singh &#x0d memorial gate at chaudhary charan singh park bilari &#x0d road in moradabad for d.r.d.a moradabad u.p.
Read moreRenovation of chaudhary charan singh inspection house, robertsganj in district sonbhadra
Renovation of chaudhary charan singh inspection house, robertsganj in district sonbhadra&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type