Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Extension Of Control Room For Upgradation Of 33 K V Sub Station Dalmau District Raebareli Chaudhary Charan Singh Dalmau Pump A From 33/3.3 K V To 33/11 K V.
|
| Description |
Work Of Extension Of Control Room For Upgradation Of 33 K V Sub Station Dalmau District Raebareli Chaudhary Charan Singh Dalmau Pump A From 33/3.3 K V To 33/11 K V.
|
| Organisation | Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MVVNL_1051281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ECC(D)-1/L/E-TENDER/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 27500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926592 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair renovation work of 33 3.3 kv 5 mva ht transformer no 2 at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal dalmau raebareli
Repair renovation work of 33 3.3 kv 5 mva ht transformer no 2 at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal dalmau raebareli
Read moreFabrication of syphonic bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Fabrication of syphonic bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (25000 cfm x 1 nos.)at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Providing, installation, testing and commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (25000 cfm x 1 nos.)at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Read moreProviding, installation, testing an commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (20000 cfm x 1 nos.) at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli.
Providing, installation, testing an commissioninng of double skin air washer unit (20000 cfm x 1 nos.) at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli.
Read moreFabrication of s bend curvilinear bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Fabrication of s bend curvilinear bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Read moreConstruction of security wall, security gate etc. at 132/33 kv sub-station dalmau, raebareli
Construction of security wall, security gate etc. at 132/33 kv sub-station dalmau, raebareli
Read moreProviding, laying, testing and commissioning of isi marked 3 core, 400 mm2 ht cable cross linked polyethylene (xlpe) insulated, pvc outer sheathed cable at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of isi marked 3 core, 400 mm2 ht cable cross linked polyethylene (xlpe) insulated, pvc outer sheathed cable at chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st raebareli
Read moreSupply and installation of bharat ratna prime minister chaudhary charan singh memorial gate at chaudhary charan singh park bilari road in moradabad for d.r.d.a moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d bharat ratna prime minister chaudhary charan singh &#x0d memorial gate at chaudhary charan singh park bilari &#x0d road in moradabad for d.r.d.a moradabad u.p.
Read moreRenovation of chaudhary charan singh inspection house, robertsganj in district sonbhadra
Renovation of chaudhary charan singh inspection house, robertsganj in district sonbhadra&#x0d
Read morePainting and repair work of chaudhary charan singh wrestling stadium, sadarpur, ghaziabad
Painting and repair work of chaudhary charan singh wrestling stadium, sadarpur, ghaziabad
Read moreof your Industry type