Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
31. Impro To Padwalwadi Approach Road Vr 44 Km 0.0 To 1.500 Tal Walwa
|
| Description |
31. Impro To Padwalwadi Approach Road Vr 44 Km 0.0 To 1.500 Tal Walwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_962976_31 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
06. impro to kharatwadi to bahe v.r.23 highschool road ch.0.0 to 1.000 tal walwa
06. impro to kharatwadi to bahe v.r.23 highschool road ch.0.0 to 1.000 tal walwa
Read more04. impro mdr no 10 to aitwade kh harijan wasti vr 187 k m 0.0 to 0.335 tal walwa cd work and concrete
04. impro mdr no 10 to aitwade kh harijan wasti vr 187 k m 0.0 to 0.335 tal walwa cd work and concrete
Read more19 improvement to kasamwadi mahadavwadi road vr 211 km 0.500 to 1.500 tal walwa
19 improvement to kasamwadi mahadavwadi road vr 211 km 0.500 to 1.500 tal walwa
Read more05. construction of sabhagruha in front of laxmi mandir at padwalwadi tal walwa
05. construction of sabhagruha in front of laxmi mandir at padwalwadi tal walwa
Read more34. impro to nandre bramnal road vr 6 1.500 to 1.800 tal miraj causeway repair and road
34. impro to nandre bramnal road vr 6 1.500 to 1.800 tal miraj causeway repair and road
Read more10. impro to mangle devwadi chikurde road vr no 38 km 0.0 to 3.00 tal shirala
10. impro to mangle devwadi chikurde road vr no 38 km 0.0 to 3.00 tal shirala
Read more25. impr sh 152 to peth ramoshi wasti vr 60 km 0.0 to 1.00 tal walwa
25. impr sh 152 to peth ramoshi wasti vr 60 km 0.0 to 1.00 tal walwa
Read more06. imppr to yelur vadacha mala to itkare vr 358 km 0.0 to 2.00 tal walwa
06. imppr to yelur vadacha mala to itkare vr 358 km 0.0 to 2.00 tal walwa
Read more02. impro to smashanbhumi to hawaldar wasti road at shirgaon tal walwa
02. impro to smashanbhumi to hawaldar wasti road at shirgaon tal walwa
Read more08. impro karanjawade to chikurde road v.r.10 ch 1.000 to 2.000 tal walwa
08. impro karanjawade to chikurde road v.r.10 ch 1.000 to 2.000 tal walwa
Read moreof your Industry type