Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
19 Improvement To Kasamwadi Mahadavwadi Road Vr 211 Km 0.500 To 1.500 Tal Walwa
Description
19 Improvement To Kasamwadi Mahadavwadi Road Vr 211 Km 0.500 To 1.500 Tal Walwa
Organisation RDD-CEO-SANGLI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_555529_1
Reference
Number
16/2025-2026
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 13000
Tender Value -
Place SANGLI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144097

Start Date November 11, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 19/11/2025

Expired 290 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.