Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
05. Construction Of Sabhagruha In Front Of Laxmi Mandir At Padwalwadi Tal Walwa
|
| Description |
05. Construction Of Sabhagruha In Front Of Laxmi Mandir At Padwalwadi Tal Walwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_930428_5 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreContinuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreConstruction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah in front of vitthal mandir at gotkhindi , tal. walwa , dist. sangli.
Construction of sabhagrah in front of vitthal mandir at gotkhindi , tal. walwa , dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah in front of vitthal mandir at gotkhindi , tal. walwa , dist. sangli.
Construction of sabhagrah in front of vitthal mandir at gotkhindi , tal. walwa , dist. sangli.
Read more31. impro to padwalwadi approach road vr 44 km 0.0 to 1.500 tal walwa
31. impro to padwalwadi approach road vr 44 km 0.0 to 1.500 tal walwa
Read moreof your Industry type