Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv3/R72 2815720100736 Assembly Of Engine Complete (V46 6) And Spta Items (Applicable To Tank T 72 Veh)
Description
Lv3/R72 2815720100736 Assembly Of Engine Complete (V46 6) And Spta Items (Applicable To Tank T 72 Veh)
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_ARMY_601354_1
Reference
Number
33111/OH V46-6/T72/TE-22/22-23/Proc Veh
Tender Fee 0
EMD 61 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sena Bhawan New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date June 06, 2023 22:45
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise