Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Major Overhauling Of 33 Kv Vc Bs And Timing Testing Of 132 Kv C Bs Installed At Various Substation Under Etd, Mirzapur.
|
| Description |
Major Overhauling Of 33 Kv Vc Bs And Timing Testing Of 132 Kv C Bs Installed At Various Substation Under Etd, Mirzapur.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1053317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2025-26/ETC/Mzp |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915316 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Timing testing and contact resistance measurement of 220 kv and 132 kv sf6 cbs and 36 kv vcbs installed at various substation under etd, mirzapur.
Timing testing and contact resistance measurement of 220 kv and 132 kv sf6 cbs and 36 kv vcbs installed at various substation under etd, mirzapur.
Read moreTramsportation of tarantulla conductor and 120 kv la from 132 kv robertsgang to 220 kv ss mirzapur under etd mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Tramsportation of tarantulla conductor and 120 kv la from 132 kv robertsgang to 220 kv ss mirzapur under etd mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Read moreWork of overhauling and repairing of 132 kv cbs and 33 kv vcbs at 132 kv s/s shatrughanpur, mohaddipur old and mohaddipur new under etd-i, gorakhpur
Work of overhauling and repairing of 132 kv cbs and 33 kv vcbs at 132 kv s/s shatrughanpur, mohaddipur old and mohaddipur new under etd-i, gorakhpur
Read moreProcurement of fire extinguisher at 132 kv s/s mirzapur under etd, mirzapur.
Procurement of fire extinguisher at 132 kv s/s mirzapur under etd, mirzapur.
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read morePartial discharge tan delta testing of various power transformer and ct installed at 132 kv sub station mirzapur and 132 kv sub station jigna under etd mirzapur
Partial discharge tan delta testing of various power transformer and ct installed at 132 kv sub station mirzapur and 132 kv sub station jigna under etd mirzapur
Read moreTesting of transformer oil of various 220 132 kv transformer 132 33 kv transformer installed at different 220 132 kv substation under etd robertsganj
Testing of transformer oil of various 220 132 kv transformer 132 33 kv transformer installed at different 220 132 kv substation under etd robertsganj
Read moreConstruction of 33kv jindal pipe bay at 132 kv substation lalganj on deposit scheme under etd mirzapur
Construction of 33kv jindal pipe bay at 132 kv substation lalganj on deposit scheme under etd mirzapur
Read moreof your Industry type