Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tramsportation Of Tarantulla Conductor And 120 Kv La From 132 Kv Robertsgang To 220 Kv Ss Mirzapur Under Etd Mirzapur Under Etd Mirzapur
|
| Description |
Tramsportation Of Tarantulla Conductor And 120 Kv La From 132 Kv Robertsgang To 220 Kv Ss Mirzapur Under Etd Mirzapur Under Etd Mirzapur
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_953063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/ETD/Mzp |
| Tender Fee | 118 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1654775 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreTransportation of tarantulla conductor and120 kv la from 132 kv substation rbj to 220 kv substatio
Transportation of tarantulla conductor and120 kv la from 132 kv substation rbj to 220 kv substatio
Read moreStrengthening replacement of 132 kv main bus bar from tarantulla conductor to twin moose conductor at 220 kv etah
Strengthening replacement of 132 kv main bus bar from tarantulla conductor to twin moose conductor at 220 kv etah
Read moreReplacement of gasket of 160 mva, 220/132 kv (emco make) t/f at 220 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Replacement of gasket of 160 mva, 220/132 kv (emco make) t/f at 220 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Read moreProcurement of fire extinguisher at 132 kv s/s mirzapur under etd, mirzapur.
Procurement of fire extinguisher at 132 kv s/s mirzapur under etd, mirzapur.
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv main bus from single tarantulla conductor to twin moose/tarantulla conductor at 220 kv s/s azamgarh under electricity 400 kv s/s division, azamgarh
Replacement of 33 kv main bus from single tarantulla conductor to twin moose/tarantulla conductor at 220 kv s/s azamgarh under electricity 400 kv s/s division, azamgarh
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 220 kv bus bar protection panel system at 220 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur.
Installation and commissioning of 220 kv bus bar protection panel system at 220 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur.
Read moreReplacement of 132 kv main bus-i from single tarantulla conductor to twin moose conductor at 220 kv s/s azamgarh under electricity 400 kv s/s division, azamgarh.
Replacement of 132 kv main bus-i from single tarantulla conductor to twin moose conductor at 220 kv s/s azamgarh under electricity 400 kv s/s division, azamgarh.
Read moreStrengthening of neutral earthing of different transformers at 220 kv substation mirzapur under etd mirzapur.
Strengthening of neutral earthing of different transformers at 220 kv substation mirzapur under etd mirzapur.
Read moreof your Industry type