Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jumma Masjid Safur House At Borosohar Icds 01 Sansad (93077423)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jumma Masjid Safur House At Borosohar Icds 01 Sansad (93077423)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_715607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25, Sl No-01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BoroSohar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1571878 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from jumma masjid safur house at borosohar icds 01 sansad (93077423)
Construction of pcc road from jumma masjid safur house at borosohar icds 01 sansad (93077423)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chhotosohar jumma masjid to sadik house at chhotosohar icds 01 sansad 113893961
Enit no-05/2025-26 sl no-06
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahir house to sanaullah house at borosohar icds 02 sansad 113898701
Enit no-05/2025-26 sl no-07
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from eidgaha to ser ali house at borosohar icds sansad 67720289
Construction of pcc road from eidgaha to ser ali house at borosohar icds sansad 67720289
Read moreInstallation of solar pump for community drinking water project near jamal house at borosohar icds 01 sansad 113666692
Enit no-06/2025-26 sl no-04
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from samir house to paina house at borosohar fps sansad (93895481)
Construction of pcc road from samir house to paina house at borosohar fps sansad (93895481)
Read moreSupply of water under jal jeevan mission program with over head tank 1000 lt capacity where electrification available at aludoha fps and borosohar madina masjid under borosohar icds 01 sansad (93956781)
Supply of water under jal jeevan mission program with over head tank 1000 lt capacity where electrification available at aludoha fps and borosohar madina masjid under borosohar icds 01 sansad (93956781)
Read moreSupply of water under jal jeevan mission program with over head tank 1000 lt capacity where electrification available at aludoha fps and borosohar madina masjid under borosohar icds 01 sansad (93956781)
Supply of water under jal jeevan mission program with over head tank 1000 lt capacity where electrification available at aludoha fps and borosohar madina masjid under borosohar icds 01 sansad (93956781)
Read moreInstallation of solar pump for community drinking water project near cheribari oktiya masjid at borosohar icds 02 sansad 113668121
Enit no-07/2025-26 sl no-01
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhagsur jumma masjid to jainal house at bhagsur ssk/viii-9 sansad under raniganj gp
Construction of pcc road from bhagsur jumma masjid to jainal house at bhagsur ssk/viii-9 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreof your Industry type