Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Pump For Community Drinking Water Project Near Cheribari Oktiya Masjid At Borosohar Icds 02 Sansad 113668121
|
| Description |
E Nit No 07/2025 26 Sl No 01
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No-07/2025-26 Sl No-01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOROSOHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005745 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar pump for community drinking water project near jamal house at borosohar icds 01 sansad 113666692
Enit no-06/2025-26 sl no-04
Read moreInstallation of solar pump community drinking water project with purifier near paina house at borosohar fps sansad (93956942)
Installation of solar pump community drinking water project with purifier near paina house at borosohar fps sansad (93956942)
Read moreInstallation of solar pump community drinking water project with purifier near paina house at borosohar fps sansad (93956942)
Installation of solar pump community drinking water project with purifier near paina house at borosohar fps sansad (93956942)
Read moreInstallation of solar pump community drinking water project with purifire at santhal para at borosohar fps sansad 89766009
Installation of solar pump community drinking water project with purifire at santhal para at borosohar fps sansad 89766009
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jumma masjid safur house at borosohar icds 01 sansad (93077423)
Construction of pcc road from jumma masjid safur house at borosohar icds 01 sansad (93077423)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jumma masjid safur house at borosohar icds 01 sansad (93077423)
Construction of pcc road from jumma masjid safur house at borosohar icds 01 sansad (93077423)
Read moreInstallation of cdw (community drinking water) project with purifier under ray para at borosohar fps sansad (79637350)
Installation of cdw (community drinking water) project with purifier under ray para at borosohar fps sansad (79637350)
Read moreInstallation of solar pump for community drinking water project near bangaltoli masjid at pandepur fps sansad 113671534
Enit no-08/2025-26 sl no-02
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahir house to sanaullah house at borosohar icds 02 sansad 113898701
Enit no-05/2025-26 sl no-07
Read moreInstallation of solar pump community drinking water project with purifier near paschim para jumma masjid at chhotosohar sansad (97469493)
Installation of solar pump community drinking water project with purifier near paschim para jumma masjid at chhotosohar sansad (97469493)
Read moreof your Industry type