Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Chhotosohar Jumma Masjid To Sadik House At Chhotosohar Icds 01 Sansad 113893961
|
| Description |
E Nit No 05/2025 26 Sl No 06
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No-05/2025-26 Sl No-06 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHOTOSOHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005571 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jumma masjid safur house at borosohar icds 01 sansad (93077423)
Construction of pcc road from jumma masjid safur house at borosohar icds 01 sansad (93077423)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jumma masjid safur house at borosohar icds 01 sansad (93077423)
Construction of pcc road from jumma masjid safur house at borosohar icds 01 sansad (93077423)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nh 34 to kabirul house at chhotosohar 01 sansad (93075317)
Construction of pcc road from nh 34 to kabirul house at chhotosohar 01 sansad (93075317)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nh 34 to kabirul house at chhotosohar 01 sansad (93075317)
Construction of pcc road from nh 34 to kabirul house at chhotosohar 01 sansad (93075317)
Read moreConstruction of toilet at chhotosohar ssk under chhotosohar icds sansad
Construction of toilet at chhotosohar ssk under chhotosohar icds sansad
Read moreof your Industry type