Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nh 34 To Kabirul House At Chhotosohar 01 Sansad (93075317)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nh 34 To Kabirul House At Chhotosohar 01 Sansad (93075317)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_715638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25, Sl No-03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ChhotoSohar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1571953 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nh 34 to kabirul house at chhotosohar 01 sansad (93075317)
Construction of pcc road from nh 34 to kabirul house at chhotosohar 01 sansad (93075317)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chhotosohar jumma masjid to sadik house at chhotosohar icds 01 sansad 113893961
Enit no-05/2025-26 sl no-06
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nh 12 to khalek house at chhotosohar sansad 89794470
Construction of pcc road from nh 12 to khalek house at chhotosohar sansad 89794470
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jalaluddin house to wahid ali house at chhotosohar sansad 67719915
Construction of pcc road from jalaluddin house to wahid ali house at chhotosohar sansad 67719915
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nh 34 (nh 12) towards tapan paul house at rupahar sansad.
Construction of pcc road from nh 34 (nh 12) towards tapan paul house at rupahar sansad.
Read moreof your Industry type