Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Pump Assembly Flt,Hose Pipe Flt,Fuel Stainer Flt,Oil Filter Flt,Air Fliter Flt,Bty 12 V 14 Ah
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5304661
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 19, 2024 23:54
End Date
Expired 09/09/2024

Expired 725 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGS ENTERPRISES - 05-09-2024 14:17:55 N/A Qualified
2 M/S MARATHON STORES - 09-09-2024 12:59:51 N/A Qualified
3 THE B.K ENTERPRISES - 09-09-2024 16:15:01 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGS ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Water pump assembly FLT,Hose pipe FLT,Fuel stainer FLT,Oil filter FLT,Air fliter FLT,Bty 12 V 14 AH 27118.00 L1
2 M/S MARATHON STORES Item Categories : Water pump assembly FLT,Hose pipe FLT,Fuel stainer FLT,Oil filter FLT,Air fliter FLT,Bty 12 V 14 AH 31433.00 L2
3 THE B.K ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Water pump assembly FLT,Hose pipe FLT,Fuel stainer FLT,Oil filter FLT,Air fliter FLT,Bty 12 V 14 AH 33436.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise