Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From H/O Ekramul To Ainul Haque At Dakshin Khairbari, Part No 14/80
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From H/O Ekramul To Ainul Haque At Dakshin Khairbari, Part No 14/80
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_726073_4 |
|
Reference Number |
1 of 2024-25/XVFC/KGP/MDT-BRP |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAIRBARI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1600509 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at khasbusty, part no -14/80, dakshin khairbari within khairbari gp
Construction of community toilet at khasbusty, part no -14/80, dakshin khairbari within khairbari gp
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the house of amir hossain and four others at dakshin khairbari part no 80
Sinking of tubewell near the house of amir hossain and four others at dakshin khairbari part no 80
Read moreConstrution of slab culvet near at doumukha at dakshin khairbari 14/81
Constrution of slab culvet near at doumukha at dakshin khairbari 14/81
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ho laukho oraon to ho parimal karjee at dakshin khairbari part no 81
Construction of cc drain from ho laukho oraon to ho parimal karjee at dakshin khairbari part no 81
Read moreConst of cc road from hajipara more to hewtiya bridge at islamabad part 14/82 khairbari gram panchayat.
Const of cc road from hajipara more to hewtiya bridge at islamabad part 14/82 khairbari gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ekramul land to mannu munda at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89047926/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from ekramul land to mannu munda at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89047926/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from irrigation bundh to budhya oraon land at uttar khairbari sansad xix part 14/78
Construction of cc drain from irrigation bundh to budhya oraon land at uttar khairbari sansad xix part 14/78
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the house of biman karjee and four others at dakshin khairbari part no 81
Sinking of tubewell near the house of biman karjee and four others at dakshin khairbari part no 81
Read moreCc old drain cover form h/o ashadul molla to h/o rejaul haque, at goakhali part no-49 under kadambagachi gp
Cc old drain cover form h/o ashadul molla to h/o rejaul haque, at goakhali part no-49 under kadambagachi gp
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos. of cold drinking water at 1) rangali bazana mahonsing high school under at (pashchimkhayerbari) khairbari g p part no 14 or 89, 2) khairbari high madrasa school at (islamabad) under khairbari g p part no 14 or 82 3) madariha
Construction of 3 nos. of cold drinking water at 1) rangali bazana mahonsing high school under at (pashchimkhayerbari) khairbari g p part no 14 or 89, 2) khairbari high madrasa school at (islamabad) under khairbari g p part no 14 or 82 3) madariha
Read moreof your Industry type