Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tubewell Near The House Of Biman Karjee And Four Others At Dakshin Khairbari Part No 81
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tubewell Near The House Of Biman Karjee And Four Others At Dakshin Khairbari Part No 81
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9 of 2024-25/XVFC/KGP/MDT-BRP 2nd call |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAIRBARI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1811778 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell near the house of amir hossain and four others at dakshin khairbari part no 80
Sinking of tubewell near the house of amir hossain and four others at dakshin khairbari part no 80
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ho laukho oraon to ho parimal karjee at dakshin khairbari part no 81
Construction of cc drain from ho laukho oraon to ho parimal karjee at dakshin khairbari part no 81
Read moreConstrution of slab culvet near at doumukha at dakshin khairbari 14/81
Constrution of slab culvet near at doumukha at dakshin khairbari 14/81
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at khasbusty, part no -14/80, dakshin khairbari within khairbari gp
Construction of community toilet at khasbusty, part no -14/80, dakshin khairbari within khairbari gp
Read moreSinking of tubewell at daspur dakshin santrapara
Sinking of tubewell at daspur dakshin santrapara
Read moreSinking of tubewell at dakshin baganpara area
Sinking of tubewell at dakshin baganpara area
Read moreSinking a tubewell in front of kali mandir at dakshin haral part 44
Sinking a tubewell in front of kali mandir at dakshin haral part 44
Read moreSinking of tubewell at hirapur bundhpara dakshin thakurmaro
Sinking of tubewell at hirapur bundhpara dakshin thakurmaro
Read moreSinking of tubewell near paly groung of dakshin band
Sinking of tubewell near paly groung of dakshin band
Read moreCfct sinking of tubewell near haldarpara under uttar rajarampur dakshin
Cfct sinking of tubewell near haldarpara under uttar rajarampur dakshin
Read moreof your Industry type