Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev Of Lanes By Pdg. C.C. In Gali No. 2, Gulabo Wali Gali From H.No. 16 E/10 A To 16 E/71, 16 E/106 To 16 E/56, 16 E/109 To 16 E/48, 16 E/53 To 16 E/52, 16 E/109 To 16 E/130, 16 E/28 29 To 16 E/40, Tank Road, Dev Nagar, Ward No. 84/Kbz
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev Of Lanes By Pdg. C.C. In Gali No. 2, Gulabo Wali Gali From H.No. 16 E/10 A To 16 E/71, 16 E/106 To 16 E/56, 16 E/109 To 16 E/48, 16 E/53 To 16 E/52, 16 E/109 To 16 E/130, 16 E/28 29 To 16 E/40, Tank Road, Dev Nagar, Ward No. 84/Kbz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_215813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8038/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, DEV NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=238665 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/430 to 16e/211, 16e/230 to 16e/235 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/430 to 16e/211, 16e/230 to 16e/235 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/211 to 16e/214 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/211 to 16e/214 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/214 to 16e/229 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/214 to 16e/229 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16e/893 to 16e/1212, khalsa nagar, bapa nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16e/893 to 16e/1212, khalsa nagar, bapa nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp/dev to lanes and gali in a block by laying cc pavement in inderpuri ward no 140 kbz.
Imp/dev to lanes and gali in a block by laying cc pavement in inderpuri ward no 140 kbz
Read moreImp/dev to lanes and gali in f block jj colony inderpuri by laying cc pavement in inderpuri ward 140 kbz.
Imp/dev to lanes and gali in f block jj colony inderpuri by laying cc pavement in inderpuri ward 140 kbz.
Read moreImp/dev of lanes and gali in d block budh nagarby laying cc pavement in inderpuri ward no 140 kbz
Imp/dev of lanes and gali in d block budh nagarby laying cc pavement in inderpuri ward no 140 kbz
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141/kbz.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141 ac-39
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc in anaj mandi lanes from 6 tooti chowk to ram gali in paharganj in ward no.82/kbz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc in anaj mandi lanes from 6 tooti chowk to ram gali in paharganj in ward no.82/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Read moreof your Industry type