Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp./Dev Of Lanes By Pdg. C.C.From H.No.16 E/214 To 16 E/229 In Bapa Nagar, Ward No. 84/Kbz.
Description
Imp./Dev Of Lanes By Pdg. C.C.From H.No.16 E/214 To 16 E/229 In Bapa Nagar, Ward No. 84/Kbz.
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCD_188945_1
Reference
Number
MCD/TR/2171/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 590
EMD 9503
Tender Value -
Place Karol Bagh, DEV NAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206776

Start Date March 01, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.