Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. A 1/22 To H.No. A 1/4 (In Front Of Malaria Inspector Office) Jj Colony, Madanpur Khadar East, Ward No. 185, Cnz.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. A 1/22 To H.No. A 1/4 (In Front Of Malaria Inspector Office) Jj Colony, Madanpur Khadar East, Ward No. 185, Cnz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_229775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)/CNZ/TC/24-25/10-01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madanpur Khader East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258694 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of malaria inspector office in front of h.no. 18, block a-1, jj colony madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185/cnz
Improvement of malaria inspector office in front of h.no. 18, block a-1, jj colony madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185/cnz
Read moreImprovement to road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 1 to h.no. 221 (in front of mandir), a 1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185,cnz
Improvement to road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 1 to h.no. 221 (in front of mandir), a 1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185,cnz
Read moreImprovement to road by pdg. rmc from 1006 (shop) to h.no. 885, a1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz.
Improvement to road by pdg. rmc from 1006 (shop) to h.no. 885, a1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz.
Read moreImprovement of qabristan, phase-3, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185/cnz
Improvement of qabristan, phase-3, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185/cnz
Read moreImprovement of ctc block near h.no. 728-a, a block, shri ram chowk, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Improvement of ctc block near h.no. 728-a, a block, shri ram chowk, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Read moreImprovement of ctc block in front of h.no. 530, b-1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Improvement of ctc block in front of h.no. 530, b-1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Read moreProviding and fixing benches and signage m.s. boards at various locations in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no. 185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz
Providing and fixing benches and signage m.s. boards at various locations in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no. 185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz
Read moreSupply and stacking of material i.e. for day to day repair work in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no.185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz.
Supply and stacking of material i.e. for day to day repair work in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no.185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz.
Read moreRepair of ctc opp. a-82, a block and ctc opp. c pocket, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w no. 185, cnz
Repair of ctc opp. a-82, a block and ctc opp. c pocket, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w no. 185, cnz
Read moreImprovement and development of road and drain from a-405 to a-435 in jj colony ward no. 185, madanpur khadar east, cnz.
Improvement and development of road and drain from a-405 to a-435 in jj colony ward no. 185, madanpur khadar east, cnz.
Read moreof your Industry type