Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 1 To H.No. 221 (In Front Of Mandir), A 1 Block, Jj Colony, Madanpur Khadar East, W.No. 185,Cnz
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No. 1 To H.No. 221 (In Front Of Mandir), A 1 Block, Jj Colony, Madanpur Khadar East, W.No. 185,Cnz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_186476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/CNZ/TC/2023-24/65-04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madanpur Khadar East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=204059 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road by pdg. rmc from 1006 (shop) to h.no. 885, a1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz.
Improvement to road by pdg. rmc from 1006 (shop) to h.no. 885, a1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz.
Read moreImprovement to road by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-1/22 to h.no. a-1/4 (in front of malaria inspector office) jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz.
Improvement to road by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-1/22 to h.no. a-1/4 (in front of malaria inspector office) jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz.
Read moreImprovement of qabristan, phase-3, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185/cnz
Improvement of qabristan, phase-3, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185/cnz
Read moreImprovement of ctc block in front of h.no. 530, b-1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Improvement of ctc block in front of h.no. 530, b-1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Read moreImprovement of malaria inspector office in front of h.no. 18, block a-1, jj colony madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185/cnz
Improvement of malaria inspector office in front of h.no. 18, block a-1, jj colony madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185/cnz
Read moreImprovement to drain and road by pdg. rmc from cremation ground to kabristan boundary wall corner, phase-3, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Improvement to drain and road by pdg. rmc from cremation ground to kabristan boundary wall corner, phase-3, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Read moreImprovement to road by pdg. rmc from shri ram chowk urinal to bus deport at shani bazar road, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185/cnz
Improvement to road by pdg. rmc from shri ram chowk urinal to bus deport at shani bazar road, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185/cnz
Read moreImprovement of ctc block near h.no. 728-a, a block, shri ram chowk, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Improvement of ctc block near h.no. 728-a, a block, shri ram chowk, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Read moreProviding and fixing benches and signage m.s. boards at various locations in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no. 185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz
Providing and fixing benches and signage m.s. boards at various locations in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no. 185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz
Read moreSupply and stacking of material i.e. for day to day repair work in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no.185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz.
Supply and stacking of material i.e. for day to day repair work in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no.185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz.
Read moreof your Industry type