Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Malaria Inspector Office In Front Of H.No. 18, Block A 1, Jj Colony Madanpur Khadar East, W.No. 185/Cnz
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Malaria Inspector Office In Front Of H.No. 18, Block A 1, Jj Colony Madanpur Khadar East, W.No. 185/Cnz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_177223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-IV/CNZ/TC/2023-24/43-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE M IV CNZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of qabristan, phase-3, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185/cnz
Improvement of qabristan, phase-3, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185/cnz
Read moreImprovement to road by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-1/22 to h.no. a-1/4 (in front of malaria inspector office) jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz.
Improvement to road by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-1/22 to h.no. a-1/4 (in front of malaria inspector office) jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz.
Read moreImprovement to road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 1 to h.no. 221 (in front of mandir), a 1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185,cnz
Improvement to road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 1 to h.no. 221 (in front of mandir), a 1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, w.no. 185,cnz
Read moreImprovement of ctc block in front of h.no. 530, b-1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Improvement of ctc block in front of h.no. 530, b-1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Read moreImprovement of ctc block near h.no. 728-a, a block, shri ram chowk, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Improvement of ctc block near h.no. 728-a, a block, shri ram chowk, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz
Read moreProviding and fixing benches and signage m.s. boards at various locations in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no. 185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz
Providing and fixing benches and signage m.s. boards at various locations in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no. 185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz
Read moreImprovement to road by pdg. rmc from 1006 (shop) to h.no. 885, a1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz.
Improvement to road by pdg. rmc from 1006 (shop) to h.no. 885, a1 block, jj colony, madanpur khadar east, ward no. 185, cnz.
Read moreSupply and stacking of material i.e. for day to day repair work in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no.185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz.
Supply and stacking of material i.e. for day to day repair work in madanpur khadar jj colony in ward no.185 (madanpur khadar east)/cnz.
Read moreDesilting of drains in j.j.colony, madanpur khadar (east) ward no. 185/cnz.
Desilting of drains in j.j.colony, madanpur khadar (east) ward no. 185/cnz.
Read moreP/f precast rcc benches in ward no. 185, madanpur khadar east, cnz.
P/f precast rcc benches in ward no. 185, madanpur khadar east, cnz.
Read moreof your Industry type