Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Upgradation Of 02 Nos Jawan Barracks At Telecom Bn Shivpuri
|
| Description |
Renovation Work
|
| Organisation | DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ITBP_858418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO.ITBP/TELEBN/JAWAN BK RENO |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TELECOM BN ITBP SHIVPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=902503 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRenovation and up gradation of 02 nos jawan barracks
Renovation and up gradation of 02 nos jawan barracks
Read moreArm of 02 nos oht and 02 nos sump well tank at telecom bn shivpuri mp
Arm of 02 nos oht and 02 nos sump well tank at telecom bn shivpuri mp
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of jawan barracks (modular kitchen) at bhq of 47th bn itbp,samba, jammu and kashmir
Renovation and upgradation of jawan barracks (modular kitchen) at bhq of 47th bn itbp,samba, jammu and kashmir
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 02 nos 120 men jawan barrack of 28 bn at govindpur under shq bsf rgj
Renovation upgradation of 02 nos 120 men jawan barrack of 28 bn at govindpur under shq bsf rgj
Read moreRenovation and upgradation in kitchenof 05 nos 120 men barracks at rtc karera distt shivpuri mp
Renovation and upgradation in kitchenof 05 nos 120 men barracks at rtc karera distt shivpuri mp
Read moreof your Industry type