Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Carriage Of Various Types Of Plants And Other Materials For The Maintenance Of Landscaping Work At Residential Building Sector 03 And 04, Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Providing And Carriage Of Various Types Of Plants And Other Materials For The Maintenance Of Landscaping Work At Residential Building Sector 03 And 04, Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_81598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1645103 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sector 23 Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100477 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building sector 3 and 4 chandigarh
Providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building sector 3 and 4 chandigarh
Read moreProviding and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for landscaping work at residential building sector 16 and 24 chandigarh
Providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for landscaping work at residential building sector 16 and 24 chandigarh
Read moreProviding and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building sector 3 and 4 chandigarh
Providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building sector 3 and 4 chandigarh
Read moreProviding and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building sector 3 and 4 chandigarh
Providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building sector 3 and 4 chandigarh
Read moreProviding and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building sector 3 and 4 chandigarh
Providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building sector 3 and 4 chandigarh
Read moreTender for providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building sector-3 and 4, chandigarh
Tender for providing and carriage for various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building sector-3 and 4, chandigarh
Read moreProviding and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building 64 nos. senor officer houses sector07 chandigarh
Providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building 64 nos. senor officer houses sector07 chandigarh
Read moreProviding and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building house h no 134 135 136 137 138 sector 10 chandigarh upto 31 03 2024
Providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building house h no 134 135 136 137 138 sector 10 chandigarh upto 31 03 2024
Read moreProviding and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building house no. 134,135,136,137 and 138 sector 10, chandigarh.
Providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building house no. 134,135,136,137 and 138 sector 10, chandigarh.
Read moreProviding and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building 64 nos. senior officer houses sector-07, chandigarh.
Providing and carriage of various types of plants and other materials for the landscaping work at residential building 64 nos. senior officer houses sector-07, chandigarh.
Read moreof your Industry type