Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of An Expanded Auditorium In Open Space At Group No. 1340/2/2 B/2 A/3/6/7, Barshi
|
| Description |
Construction Of An Expanded Auditorium In Open Space At Group No. 1340/2/2 B/2 A/3/6/7, Barshi
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1186000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202526_BNP_CED_Notice__08_01 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barshi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2058363 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of an expanded auditorium in open space at group no. 1340/2/2b/2a/3/6/7, barshi
Construction of an expanded auditorium in open space at group no. 1340/2/2b/2a/3/6/7, barshi
Read moreConstruction of a hall in an open space at group no. 128, barshi
Construction of a hall in an open space at group no. 128, barshi
Read moreConstruction of a hall in an open space at group no. 128, barshi
Construction of a hall in an open space at group no. 128, barshi
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of professional grade audio system for an auditorium
Read more
Group-1a as per mr,group-1b as per mr,group-2a as per mr,group-2b as per mr,group-3a as per mr,grou
Read more
Development of namo garden at open space of s.n.146-2a and 146-2b within sakri town.
Development of namo garden at open space of s.n.146-2a and 146-2b within sakri town.
Read moreRemodeling the open terrace at imhans to an auditorium ,kozhikode (dsr 2018)(re)
Remodeling the open terrace at imhans to an auditorium ,kozhikode (dsr 2018)(re)
Read moreConstruction of an open auditorium in between new academic building and annex building of assam science and technology university, jalukbari, tetelia, guwahati-781013
Construction of an open auditorium in between new academic building and annex building of assam science and technology university, jalukbari, tetelia, guwahati-781013
Read moreConstruction of extended social hall in the open space of layout in group no. 1364/3/2 (suman angan) behind jawli plot, ward no. 4a, agalgaon road, barshi.
Construction of extended social hall in the open space of layout in group no. 1364/3/2 (suman angan) behind jawli plot, ward no. 4a, agalgaon road, barshi.
Read moreProviding semi covered shed with basic amenities of 13,500m.t capacity at open cap storage at survey no.274/2b, 275/2, 301/4b2, 298/1 and 298/16 to an extent of 4.01.0 hectare at neelathanallur in thanjavur district.
Providing semi covered shed with basic amenities of 13,500m.t capacity at open cap storage at survey no.274/2b, 275/2, 301/4b2, 298/1 and 298/16 to an extent of 4.01.0 hectare at neelathanallur in thanjavur district.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type