Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flooring Work For Basement Parking In Town Hall (Capcity 800 900 Person) Hanumangarh Junction
|
| Description |
Flooring Work For Basement Parking In Town Hall (Capcity 800 900 Person) Hanumangarh Junction
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_395702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01/2024-25 (3128-3136 Date 18.06.2024) |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HANUMANGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=709902 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contract for parking at town hall hathiwala basement parking, udaipur. (e_09 / revenu_01)
Contract for parking at town hall hathiwala basement parking, udaipur. (e_09 / revenu_01)
Read moreRehabilitation of major bridge over river ghaggar on hanumangarh town- junction road (sh-36) at hanumangarh
Rehabilitation of major bridge over river ghaggar on hanumangarh town- junction road (sh-36) at hanumangarh
Read moreRehabilitation of major bridge over river ghaggar on hanumangarh town- junction road (sh-36) at hanumangarh
Rehabilitation of major bridge over river ghaggar on hanumangarh town- junction road (sh-36) at hanumangarh
Read moreRemaning of civil work and lifts in town hall hanumangarh junction
Remaning of civil work and lifts in town hall hanumangarh junction
Read moreWork of installing children swings in various parks of municipal council hanumangarh area at hanumangarh town and junction,
Work of installing children swings in various parks of municipal council hanumangarh area at hanumangarh town and junction,
Read moreRemaining electricification work and civil work of town hall at hanumangarh junction, rajasthan
Remaining electricification work and civil work of town hall at hanumangarh junction, rajasthan
Read moreFire door, wood flooring, acoustical, wooden nosing, acoustic door, amplifications, work auditorium hanumangarh junction
Fire door, wood flooring, acoustical, wooden nosing, acoustic door, amplifications, work auditorium hanumangarh junction
Read moreWork of transporting waste in various wards of hanumangarh town and junction for the year 2026-27
Work of transporting waste in various wards of hanumangarh town and junction for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance work of gyms and swings at various places in nagar parishad area hanumangarh town and junction
Maintenance work of gyms and swings at various places in nagar parishad area hanumangarh town and junction
Read moreWork of transporting garbage from different wards of hanumangarh town and junction for the year 2024-25
Work of transporting garbage from different wards of hanumangarh town and junction for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type