Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Goggle Spectacle Type White P/N 7455010162,Goggle Spectacle Black Sh P/N 7455010282
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4637117 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
7455010162 / goggle spectacle type- white,7455010282 / goggle spectacle black sh,7455010283 / goggl
Read more
Spectacle type safety goggle as per spec : hse/ppe
1)spectacle type safety goggle as per spec : hse/ppe/gem/s1 dtd: 29/11/22. qty: 1600 no
Read moreGoggle spectacle-type white,leather hand gloves 300 mm,leather hand gloves 400 mm,bump cap short pe
Read more
Welding cable,welding holder,welding goggle black,welding goggle white,cutting wheel 4 inch,cutting
Read more
Gas cutting goggle blue p/n 7455010192,welding sheild(hand) p/n 7455030205,glass filter din13 blue
Read more
Propeller p/n mtv-27-1-n-c-f-r(p)/cfr 260-65a dull black with white tips
Propeller p/n mtv-27-1-n-c-f-r(p)/cfr 260-65a dull black with white tips
Read moreof your Industry type