Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Urgent Procurement Notice: Benralizumab Injection 💉 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Inj Benralizumab 30mg/Ml. 🚨 🗓️ Deadline: May 17, 2024, 2:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Military Grade Standards. This Is A Critical Procurement For Our Armed Forces. Keywords: Benralizumab, Injection, Procurement, Military, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Benralizumab 30mg/Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4803022 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLORENCE INDIA | Make : AstraZeneca Pharma India Limited. Model : Fasenra 30mg/1ml Title : Benralizumab Inj. 30mg/1ml | 14-05-2024 15:50:53 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLORENCE INDIA | Item Categories : Inj Benralizumab 30mg/ml | 314280.96 | L1 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreBenralizumab 30mg /ml prefilled syringe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. benralizumab 30 mg/ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. benralizumab 30 mg/ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj benralizumab 30 mg/ 1 ml pfs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type