Tender Details

About Tender

💻 Procurement Notice: Digital Test Gauge (M9491966006) 🔧 The Ministry Of Power Issues A Procurement Notice For The Acquisition Of A Digital Test Gauge, Item Number 30, Under Schedule 1. This Is In Reference To The Lot Number M9491966006 With The Associated Batch Number 100237496. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With Industry Standards. Keywords: Digital Test Gauge, Procurement, Ministry Of Power, Technical Equipment, Bid Submission, Schedule 1, Item 30, M9491966006, Batch 100237496
Particulars Details
Title
Digital Test Gauge Schedule 1 Item 30 M9491966006 100237496
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4870623
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 06, 2024 21:08
End Date
Expired 20/05/2024

Expired 840 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Bind Vasini Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise