Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insert Carbide Widia Code 44 415 822 Grade Thm,Insert Carbide For Grooving Widia Code 44 415 821 Gr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3474955 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 23, 2023 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Indian Ordnance Factories
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMALGAMATED ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-06-2023 12:45:30 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | KALYANI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-06-2023 13:51:35 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Tejas Trade Link | - | 21-06-2023 12:18:46 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |