Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vo Ip Phone,Corded Landline Phone,Laying And Connectivity Of Phones At Given Locations
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3962111 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 15:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SRISTHI ENTERPRISES
206500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBEY ENTERPRISES | Make : BEETEL Model : VOIP PHONE Title : VOIP PHONE | 04-10-2023 22:18:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SRISTHI ENTERPRISES | Make : BEETEL Model : VoIP Phone Title : VoIP Phone | 04-10-2023 21:11:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | Make : BEETEL Model : VoIP Phone Title : VoIP Phone | 04-10-2023 21:53:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SRISTHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : VoIP Phone,Corded Landline Phone,Laying and Connectivity of Phones at given locations | 206500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARASWATI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : VoIP Phone,Corded Landline Phone,Laying and Connectivity of Phones at given locations | 228500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AMBEY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : VoIP Phone,Corded Landline Phone,Laying and Connectivity of Phones at given locations | 252500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VoIP Phone | BEETEL | VoIP Phone | 3 | ₹ 55500.000 |
| Corded Landline Phone | BEETEL | Corded Landline Phone | 20 | ₹ 41000.000 |
| LAYING | BEETEL | LAYING | 1 | ₹ 110000.000 |
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of ankaravalli mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in soraba range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of ankaravalli mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in soraba range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of talagadde mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in anavatti range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of talagadde mf reserve forest by construction of 20 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in anavatti range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of albady block reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hebri range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type