Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Rickshaw( E Cart For Garbage. . .
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4461778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ASTHA TRADERS
1741250
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASTHA TRADERS | Make : OEM Model : E-CART FOR GARBAGE Title : E-CART FOR GARBAGE | 24-01-2024 10:58:58 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S R K ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : E-CART FOR GARBAGE Title : E-CART FOR GARBAGE | 24-01-2024 12:04:42 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : E-CART FOR GARBAGE Title : E-CART | 23-01-2024 23:50:38 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASTHA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : E-RICKSHAW( E- CART FOR - GARBAGE. . . | 1741250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S R K ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : E-RICKSHAW( E- CART FOR - GARBAGE. . . | 1746300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.K ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : E-RICKSHAW( E- CART FOR - GARBAGE. . . | 1747800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| E-CART FOR GARBAGE | OEM | E-CART FOR GARBAGE | 5 | ₹ 1741250.000 |
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreAppartment-e-301
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-301, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 45,536, emd rs 1,36,608, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppartment-e-507
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-507, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 53,813, emd rs 1,61,439, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppatment-e-408
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-408, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 46,829, emd rs 1,40,487, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppartment-e-607
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-607, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 48,668, emd rs 1,46,004, license period 3 years.
Read moreof your Industry type