Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Nohra Chouri Baghal Road In K.M. 0/00 To 14/00, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 10/185 To 10/193.70, 13/270 To 13/.276.80 And 13/630 To 13/641
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Nohra Chouri Baghal Road In K.M. 0/00 To 14/00, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 10/185 To 10/193.70, 13/270 To 13/.276.80 And 13/630 To 13/641
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78468_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-2870-74 dtd 02-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nohra chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 14/00, c/o r/wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 8/826 to 8/846
R/r damages on nohra chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 14/00, c/o r/wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 8/826 to 8/846
Read moreR/r damages on chamain chouri baghal road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/500, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/200 to 2/215 and 2/270 to 2/280
C/o, r/wall at r.d. 2/200 to 2/215 and 2/270 to 2/280
Read morePeriodical renewal on nohra (chamain) chouri road in k.m.0/00 to 14/00 under amp p/l, pot holes and bituminous concrete portion in k.m. 0/00 to 3/00
Periodical renewal on nohra (chamain) chouri road in k.m.0/00 to 14/00 under amp p/l, pot holes and bituminous concrete portion in k.m. 0/00 to 3/00
Read moreR/r damages on chamain to chouri road km 0/00 to 4/500 3/015 to 3/043, 3/060 to 3/073
R/r damages on chamain to chouri road km 0/00 to 4/500 3/015 to 3/043, 3/060 to 3/073
Read moreR/r damages on nohra bogdhar methli road km. 0/00 to 34/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 32/395 to 32/430)
R/r damages on nohra bogdhar methli road km. 0/00 to 34/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 32/395 to 32/430)
Read moreR/r damages on joharji kaba kalan road in km 0/00 to 5/270
R/r damages on joharji kaba kalan road in km 0/00 to 5/270 (sh c/o retaining wall in pcc at rds 0/970 to 0/985 1/384 to 1/393 and 2/715 to 2/727)
Read moreRepair to nohra bogdhar methli road km. 0/00 to 34/00 (sh c/o r/wall in pcc from rd. 27/716 to 27/742)
Repair to nohra bogdhar methli road km. 0/00 to 34/00 (sh c/o r/wall in pcc from rd. 27/716 to 27/742)
Read moreR/r damages to parwanoo gadyar road in km 0/00 to 13/795
R/r damages to parwanoo gadyar road in km 0/00 to 13/795 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 7/660 to 7/684)
Read moreR/r damages on parwanoo to gadyar road kms 0/00 to 13/795
R/r damages on parwanoo to gadyar road kms 0/00 to 13/795 (sh - c/o r/wall in pcc at rds 0/820 to 0/830) under pdna
Read moreR r damage to chirgaon gushali rohal road km 0 00 to 16 00 sh c o r wall at rd 15 315 to 15 350 13 770 to 13 800
R r damage to chirgaon gushali rohal road km 0 00 to 16 00 sh c o r wall at rd 15 315 to 15 350 13 770 to 13 800
Read moreof your Industry type