Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Hydraulic Hoses For L And T Howden Make Id/Fd/Pa Fans Installed At 2 X660 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
Description
Procurement Of Hydraulic Hoses For L And T Howden Make Id/Fd/Pa Fans Installed At 2 X660 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MPPGC_325645_1
Reference
Number
PT-2618
Tender Fee 295
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place O/o Addl CE(P and W) SSTPP Dongalia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=382351

Start Date January 12, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.