Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Battery Analyzer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5463559 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSHIKA FINANCIAL INSTITUTE | Make : NA Model : ANALYZER Title : Digital Battery Analyzer | 22-10-2024 12:12:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | COMPOSITE SYNERGY SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : Composite Model : Battery Analyser Title : Digital Battery Analyzer | 18-10-2024 12:04:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | G N ENGINEERS | Make : Battery Analyser Model : Battery Analyser Title : Digital Battery Analyzer | 22-10-2024 11:25:54 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPOSITE SYNERGY SOLUTIONS LLP(MII) | Item Categories : Digital Battery Analyzer | 140000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G N ENGINEERS (MII) | Item Categories : Digital Battery Analyzer | 160000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANSHIKA FINANCIAL INSTITUTE (MII) | Item Categories : Digital Battery Analyzer | 168000.00 | L3 |
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles to kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreDigital well analyzer wireless (echometer),digital well analyzer (echometer),digital well analyzer
Read more
Digital well analyzer wireless (echometer),digital well analyzer (echometer),digital well analyzer
Read more
of your Industry type