Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Counter Weight Chain A36 11450 Lg,Counter Weight Chain A36 5020 Lg
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5398745
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 13, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 23/09/2024

Expired 713 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Arindam Das
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Iisco Steel Plant