Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro From Km Stone 124 To 129 On Nh 54 On Right Hand Side Amritsar Harike Road, Distt Tarn Taran Under Amritsar Do Punjab State Office
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro From Km Stone 124 To 129 On Nh 54 On Right Hand Side Amritsar Harike Road, Distt Tarn Taran Under Amritsar Do Punjab State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_180907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/PSO/ENG/PT-122/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amritsar-Harike Road, Distt - Tarn Taran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191089 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road, from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), dist. tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office
Development of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road, from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), dist. tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road (from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), distt tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office.
Development of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road (from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), distt tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of public health services in ngm harike mc harike, distt. tarn taran
From 01.04.25 to 31.03.26 (work code tt-2025-019
Read moreOperation and maintenance of amritsar tarn taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 168.400 of nh-54 including harike bypass in the state of punjab (l55.825 km) on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) mode
Operation and maintenance of amritsar tarn taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 168.400 of nh-54 including harike bypass in the state of punjab (l55.825 km) on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) mode
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and sliding gate at new grain market harike and mc harike distt. tarn taran
Work code tt-2025-006
Read moreHard shouldering and strengthening gt road to ghari mandi and jandiala tarn taran road in district amritsar and tarn taran
Hard shouldering and strengthening gt road to ghari mandi and jandiala tarn taran road in district amritsar and tarn taran
Read morePeriodic renewal and operation and maintenance of amritsar tarn-taran-harike section from km. 112.575 to km. 168.400 in the state of punjab.
Periodic renewal and operation and maintenance of amritsar tarn-taran-harike section from km. 112.575 to km. 168.400 in the state of punjab.
Read moreRepair of civil work at hpo tarn taran under amritsar division
Repair of civil work at hpo tarn taran under amritsar division
Read moreAnnual contract for seasonal arrangements in mc harike, district tarn taran for year 2025-26
Annual contract for seasonal arrangements in mc harike, district tarn taran for year 2025-26
Read moreShifting of utility at village chabba district amritsar to four laining of old amritsar tarn taran raod
Shifting of utility at village chabba district amritsar to four laining of old amritsar tarn taran raod
Read moreof your Industry type