Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hard Shouldering And Strengthening Gt Road To Ghari Mandi And Jandiala Tarn Taran Road In District Amritsar And Tarn Taran
|
| Description |
Hard Shouldering And Strengthening Gt Road To Ghari Mandi And Jandiala Tarn Taran Road In District Amritsar And Tarn Taran
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_773909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/PWD/ 2023 dt. 19.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 23.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction Division No1 PWD B AND R Branch Tarn |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of jandiala verowal rd to jandiala guru tarn taran rd.along distt.amritsar
Widening and strengthening of jandiala verowal road to jandiala guru tarn taran road along distributary in distt amritsar
Read moreSpecial repair jandiala tarn taran road (kadgill) to jandiala tarn taran via pakhoke janian in district tarn taran including 5 year maintenance with one year defect liability period
Special repair jandiala tarn taran road (kadgill) to jandiala tarn taran via pakhoke janian in district tarn taran including 5 year maintenance with one year defect liability period
Read moreRepair of civil work at hpo tarn taran under amritsar division
Repair of civil work at hpo tarn taran under amritsar division
Read moreFour laning of old amritsar tarn taran road from km 114 200 to 126 500 mdr103 in district amritsar and tarn taran under crif scheme morth 2022 2023 and gop 2023 24
Four laning of old amritsar tarn taran road from km 114 200 to 126 500 mdr103 in district amritsar and tarn taran under crif scheme morth 2022 2023 and gop 2023 24
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road, from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), dist. tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office
Development of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road, from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), dist. tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road (from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), distt tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office.
Development of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road (from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), distt tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office.
Read moreShifting of utility at village chabba district amritsar to four laining of old amritsar tarn taran raod
Shifting of utility at village chabba district amritsar to four laining of old amritsar tarn taran raod
Read moreAnnual contract for user chareges in lieu of using mandi infrastructure from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 of mc tarn taran distt. tarn taran
Annual contract for user chareges in lieu of using mandi infrastructure from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 of mc tarn taran distt. tarn taran
Read moreAnnual contract for collection of user charges in lieu of using mandi infrastructure from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 of mc tarn taran distt. tarn taran
Annual contract for collection of user charges in lieu of using mandi infrastructure from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 of mc tarn taran distt. tarn taran
Read moreRepair/up-gradation of markfed godowns at districts (amritsar, gurdaspur and tarn taran). zone-a
Repair/up-gradation of markfed godowns at districts (amritsar, gurdaspur and tarn taran). zone-a
Read moreof your Industry type