Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Utility At Village Chabba District Amritsar To Four Laining Of Old Amritsar Tarn Taran Raod
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Utility At Village Chabba District Amritsar To Four Laining Of Old Amritsar Tarn Taran Raod
|
| Organisation | Water Supply and sanitation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WSS_122812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6291-6340 |
| Tender Fee | 3114 |
| EMD | 35826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=250274 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of utility at village chabba distt amritsar due to four laning of old amritsar tarn taaran road distt tarn taaran under deposit work
Shifting of utility at village chabba distt amritsar due to four laning of old amritsar tarn taaran road distt tarn taaran under deposit work
Read moreFour laning of old amritsar tarn taran road from km 114 200 to 126 500 mdr103 in district amritsar and tarn taran under crif scheme morth 2022 2023 and gop 2023 24
Four laning of old amritsar tarn taran road from km 114 200 to 126 500 mdr103 in district amritsar and tarn taran under crif scheme morth 2022 2023 and gop 2023 24
Read moreHard shouldering and strengthening gt road to ghari mandi and jandiala tarn taran road in district amritsar and tarn taran
Hard shouldering and strengthening gt road to ghari mandi and jandiala tarn taran road in district amritsar and tarn taran
Read moreRepair of civil work at hpo tarn taran under amritsar division
Repair of civil work at hpo tarn taran under amritsar division
Read moreTender for shifting of chohla sahib branch at new premises at chohla sahib district tarn taran under rbo v amritsar
Tender for shifting of chohla sahib branch at new premises at chohla sahib district tarn taran under rbo v amritsar
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road, from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), dist. tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office
Development of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road, from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), dist. tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road (from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), distt tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office.
Development of new a site ro village usman on amritsar bathinda road (from tarn taran to naushera bypass on nh54 on right hand side), distt tarn taran under amritsar do under punjab state office.
Read moreRepair/up-gradation of markfed godowns at districts (amritsar, gurdaspur and tarn taran). zone-a
Repair/up-gradation of markfed godowns at districts (amritsar, gurdaspur and tarn taran). zone-a
Read moreCertain repair to ge office, aro, int, vallah and tarn taran under ge amritsar cantt
Certain repair to ge office, aro, int, vallah and tarn taran under ge amritsar cantt
Read moreRepair/up-gradation of markfed godowns at districts (amritsar, gurdaspur and tarn taran). zone-a
Repair/up-gradation of markfed godowns at districts (amritsar, gurdaspur and tarn taran). zone-a
Read moreof your Industry type