Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rpd Meters Type G16,Rpd Meters Type G25,Rpd Meters Type G40,Y Strainer 150 Rf 1inch,Y Strainer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5451713 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 21 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Virender Gartan
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INEL GAS CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2024 14:37:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KIMPEX FLOW PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2024 14:24:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NARMADA INDUSTRIAL CONTROL EQUIPMENTS | - | 18-10-2024 01:56:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PIETRO FIORENTINI DB INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2024 13:58:41 | MII | Qualified |