Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rpd Meters Type G16,Rpd Meters Type G25,Rpd Meters Type G40,Conical Strainer 150 Rf 2 Inch,Regula
Description
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5490051
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 10, 2024 00:18
End Date
Expired 30/10/2024

Expired 670 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 11 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Harnoor Singh Sandhu
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INEL GAS CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED - 29-10-2024 15:30:15 MII MSE Qualified
2 KIMPEX FLOW PRIVATE LIMITED - 30-10-2024 12:12:27 N/A Qualified
3 NARMADA INDUSTRIAL CONTROL EQUIPMENTS - 30-10-2024 13:03:20 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise