Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G4,G6,G10,G16,G25,G40,Rpdg10,Rpdg16,Rpdg25,Rpdg40,Rpdg65,G4,G6,G10,G16,G25,G40,G65,16 M3,25 M3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3942543 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIMPEX FLOW PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-11-2023 14:17:53 | MII | Qualified |
G4 commercial smart meters,g6 commercial smart meters,g10 commercial smart meters,g16 commercial sm
Read more
Supply of g4 g6 g10 g16 diaphragm type gas meters installation of sim and data storage facility
Supply of g4 g6 g10 g16 diaphragm type gas meters installation of sim and data storage facility
Read moreCommercial meters - type g4,commercial meters - type g6,commercial meters - type g10,commercial met
Read more
Rpd meters type g16,rpd meters type g25,rpd meters type g40,y strainer - 150 rf - 1inch,y strainer
Read more
Rpd meters type g16,rpd meters type g25,rpd meters type g40,conical strainer - 150 rf 2 inch,regula
Read more
Natural gas commercial meter g4,natural gas commercial meter g6,natural gas commercial meter g10,na
Read more
Natural gas commercial meter g4,natural gas commercial meter g6,natural gas commercial meter g10,na
Read more
Commercial png meter g4 (6 m3/hr. ),commercial png meter g6 (10 m3/hr. ),commercial png meter g10 (
Read more
Armo works at bsc samalkot for the year 2023 24 sh replacement of ac sheet roofing with pre coated galvanized iron profile sheets for g1 to g4 and g6 to g10
Armo works at bsc samalkot for the year 2023 24 sh replacement of ac sheet roofing with pre coated galvanized iron profile sheets for g1 to g4 and g6 to g10
Read moreof your Industry type