Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Fitment Of Air Conditioner Qty 04 Nos
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4570595 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAVI ENTERPRISES | 13-02-2024 10:27:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAGYA SALES AND SERVICES | 15-02-2024 07:25:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHINE ENTERPRISES | 13-02-2024 10:09:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNTECK ENTERPRISES | 13-02-2024 17:47:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNTECK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Fitment of Air Conditioner Qty 04 Nos | 21800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AAVI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Fitment of Air Conditioner Qty 04 Nos | 22300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHINE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Fitment of Air Conditioner Qty 04 Nos | 22450.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHAGYA SALES AND SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Fitment of Air Conditioner Qty 04 Nos | 24900.00 | L4 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreEmpanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Empanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Read moreof your Industry type