Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O Kaloor Farnahat Road Km 0/00 To 3/00
Description
C/O R/Wall At Rd 2/380 To 2/395
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_101430_1
Reference
Number
A/R and M/O Kaloor Farnahat road km 0/00 to 3/00
Tender Fee 350
EMD 2600
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149198

Start Date March 07, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2025

Expired 538 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.