Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Improvement Of Facilities Of Family Welfare Sub Centres At Kundayamkovval And Alappadamba Project No.221/23 24 Kankol Alapadamba Gp
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Improvement Of Facilities Of Family Welfare Sub Centres At Kundayamkovval And Alappadamba Project No.221/23 24 Kankol Alapadamba Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WR_114999_1
Reference
Number
70/23-24
Tender Fee 795
EMD 8955
Tender Value -
Place Kankol alapadamba GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016499

Start Date February 13, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 929 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.