Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jal Jeevan Mission Kannur District Kankol Alapadamba And Karivellur Peralam Grama Panchayat Wss To Trikaripur And Adjoining Panchayat Reach 6 And 7 Kankol Alapadamba Panchayath
|
| Description |
Jal Jeevan Mission Kannur District Kankol Alapadamba And Karivellur Peralam Grama Panchayat Wss To Trikaripur And Adjoining Panchayat Reach 6and 7 Reformation Of Lsgd Roads In Kankol Alapadamba Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_640192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
191/2023-24/PHC/KNR |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kankol Alapadamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=975725 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jal jeevan mission- kannur district - kankol alapadamba and karivellur peralam grama panchayat-wss to trikaripur and adjoining panchayat -reach 6 and 7- karivellur peralam panchayath
Jal jeevan mission-kannur district - kankol alapadamba and karivellur peralam grama panchayat-wss to trikaripur and adjoining panchayat -reach 6 and 7- reformation of lsgd roads in karivellur peralam panchayath-general civil work
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.42/24-kankol cheemeni panakkacheri road tarring
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.42/24-kankol cheemeni panakkacheri road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 659/2023-24-mathil ghss maintenance -kankol alapadamba gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 659/2023-&#x0d 24-mathil ghss maintenance -&#x0d kankol alapadamba gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreConstruction of new academic block for ghss mathil in kankol alapadamba gp in kannur district
Construction of new academic block for ghss mathil in kankol alapadamba gp in kannur district
Read moreJal jeevan mission -kannur district-wss to alakkode and adjoining panchayath-package ii- transmission main reach ii
Supplying and laying transmission main from glsr at mandalam to naduvil west ohsr, various reservoirs in alakkode panchayath, udayagiri panchayath, peringome vayakkara panchayath and cherupuzha panchayath and road restoration works
Read moreWork for setting up happiness park at kankol-alapadamba gp, ramanthali gp and eramam-kutturgp in payyannur lac kannur.
Work for setting up happiness park at kankol-alapadamba gp, ramanthali gp and eramam-kutturgp in payyannur lac kannur.
Read moreRetender cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 payyanur lac sl no 1263 renovation works at peralam navachethana kallidambi road karivellur peralam gp kannur district.
Road tarring and side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panchayat office maintanance-kankol alapadamba gp project no.124/23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 panchayat office maintanance-kankol alapadamba gp project no.124/23-24
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp additional facilities for grama panchayat office-233/24-25
Office maintenance
Read moreJal jeevan mission kannur district- wss to trippangottur and adjoining panchayaths
Common gravity main from wtp at muthappankari to service reservoirs in mangattidam, trippangottur, kunnothuparamba, chokli and new mahe panchayaths
Read moreof your Industry type