Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dvd,Konica Minolta Cartidge,Refil Of Dot Matrix Cartidge Powder Black,Rewritable Cd,Hp Laser Jet 10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4476828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aasra Trading Co. | - | 23-01-2024 14:06:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 23-01-2024 14:40:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 18:28:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S GANPATI COMPUTER GALLERY | - | 23-01-2024 14:01:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SOLINN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-01-2024 13:55:25 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GANPATI COMPUTER GALLERY | Item Categories : DVD,Konica Minolta Cartidge,Refil of Dot matrix Cartidge powder black,Rewritable CD,HP laser jet 10 | 9995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Aasra Trading Co. | Item Categories : DVD,Konica Minolta Cartidge,Refil of Dot matrix Cartidge powder black,Rewritable CD,HP laser jet 10 | 11420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SOLINN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : DVD,Konica Minolta Cartidge,Refil of Dot matrix Cartidge powder black,Rewritable CD,HP laser jet 10 | 12092.00 | L3 |