Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartidge Hp Laser Jet 1020,Cartidge Hp Laser Jet P 1007,Uink Black Epson 003 Printer,Ink Black Blue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4519771 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX ENTERPRISE | - | 01-02-2024 16:15:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 27-01-2024 19:41:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 17:54:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 31-01-2024 20:34:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JANKI INFOTECH | - | 30-01-2024 18:34:30 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 27-01-2024 19:36:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 27-01-2024 19:45:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 30-01-2024 18:48:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartidge HP Laser Jet 1020,Cartidge HP laser Jet P 1007,Uink Black Epson 003 Printer,Ink Black Blue | 30000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartidge HP Laser Jet 1020,Cartidge HP laser Jet P 1007,Uink Black Epson 003 Printer,Ink Black Blue | 30280.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartidge HP Laser Jet 1020,Cartidge HP laser Jet P 1007,Uink Black Epson 003 Printer,Ink Black Blue | 30565.00 | L3 |