Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Konica Minolta Toner Bizhub 165e,Oem Cartridge Hp Laser Jet 88 A Toner,Dell Usb Keyboard,Dell Usb Op
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4563362
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 01, 2024 18:37
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARK ENTERPRISES - 11-02-2024 15:44:33 MSE Qualified
2 JALARAM TREDARS - 10-02-2024 18:35:05 MSE Disqualified
3 LAKHI ENTERPRISES - 11-02-2024 15:52:19 MSE Qualified
4 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 09-02-2024 13:44:50 MSE Disqualified
5 Sunhard Systems and Solutions - 11-02-2024 15:58:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARK ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : konica minolta toner bizhub 165e,OEM Cartridge HP Laser Jet 88A Toner,Dell USB Keyboard,Dell USB Op 13750.00 L1
2 LAKHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : konica minolta toner bizhub 165e,OEM Cartridge HP Laser Jet 88A Toner,Dell USB Keyboard,Dell USB Op 30163.00 L2
3 Sunhard Systems and Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : konica minolta toner bizhub 165e,OEM Cartridge HP Laser Jet 88A Toner,Dell USB Keyboard,Dell USB Op 30565.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise