Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp Construction Of Soakpit At Govt. School And Institution Attached To Kalpakanchery Gramapanchayat
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp Construction Of Soakpit At Govt. School And Institution Attached To Kalpakanchery Gramapanchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635805_37 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023 204/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/e-Tender-3 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 352/2024-25 kalpakanchery glp school improvement-ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 9123-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-348/23-24-kalpakanchery angadi engachira road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 316/2023-24 electrification of kalpakanchery glp school toilet and related works-ward 12
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 316/2023-24 electrification of kalpakanchery glp school toilet and related works-ward 12
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 173/24 construction of soakpit for aided school
Thalanad gp annual plan 173/24 construction of soakpit for aided school
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 108 2023-24 parambat school road improvement-ward 2
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 108 2023-24 parambat school road improvement-ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 308/2023-24 thumboormuzhi model waste management-glps kalpakanchery
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 308/2023-24 thumboormuzhi model waste management-glps kalpakanchery
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 157/23-24- tharlad pallichola pond
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 157/23-24- tharlad pallichola pond
Read moreof your Industry type